01.03.0007
Visual WEK
5.2006.502
EUROCONSULT
Software
Ahornring 61
D-85635
Höhenkirchen
+49 (08102) 74 80-81
+49 (08102) 74 80-84
support@ec-munich.com
http://www.ec-munich.com
6. Leipziger Faschingsschwimmen
Leipzig, Universitätsschwimmhalle
50
m
M1
SSV2005,
L.-F.-Schönherr-Strasse 32
D-08523
Plauen
+49-3741-135102
+49-3741-135102
meldung@svv-plauen.de
http://www.lsvsachsen.de/bez/sws/sw/pl/kgwk07/index.htm
DSV Leistungs-Punkte 2005-2008
2005
20070112
1
20070120
101
-1
0
4
50
XX
50m Faschingsstaffel
X
TIM
-1
-1
1
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Delphinbeinbewegung
F
TIM
1997
1997
1998
1998
2
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Delphinbeinbewegung
M
TIM
1997
1997
1998
1998
102
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Rückenbeinbewegung
X
TIM
2001
2001
2000
2000
103
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Rückenbeinbewegung
X
TIM
2001
2001
2000
2000
3
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Rückenbeinbewegung
F
TIM
1997
1997
1998
1998
1999
1999
2000
2000
4
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Rückenbeinbewegung
M
TIM
1997
1997
1998
1998
1999
1999
2000
2000
5
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Brustbeinbewegung
F
TIM
1997
1997
1998
1998
1999
1999
6
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Brustbeinbewegung
M
TIM
1997
1997
1998
1998
1999
1999
7
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Kraulbeinbewegung
F
TIM
1997
1997
1998
1998
1999
1999
2000
2000
8
-1
0
1
50
XX
50m Kraulbeinbewegung
M
TIM
1997
1997
1998
1998
1999
1999
2000
2000
104
-1
0
4
50
XX
50m Luftmatratzenschwimmen
X
TIM
-1
-1
9
-1
0
1
50
BA
F
TIM
2000
2000
10
-1
0
1
50
BA
M
TIM
2000
2000
11
-1
0
1
50
BA
F
TIM
1999
1999
12
-1
0
1
50
BA
M
TIM
1999
1999
13
-1
0
1
50
FR
F
TIM
1998
1998
14
-1
0
1
50
FR
M
TIM
1998
1998
15
-1
0
1
50
FR
F
TIM
1997
1997
16
-1
0
1
50
FR
M
TIM
1997
1997
Post SV Leipzig
3351
GER
12
Kluge, Jennifer
Nibelungenring 27
04279
Leipzig
03413300210//016099778287
jenny_kluge@gmx.de
Beck
Marie
F
1997
190200
2
1
5
6
1
7
8
1
2
10
1
5
19
1
7
120
Bodi
Cora
F
1998
000000
2
2
10
6
2
7
8
2
9
10
2
10
17
1
7
69
Deutloff
Johannes
M
1999
000000
7
3
7
9
3
9
11
3
4
16
1
8
51
Hell
Philipp
M
1998
000000
3
2
14
7
2
6
9
2
7
11
2
9
Klitsch
Jasmin
F
1997
000000
2
1
9
6
1
14
8
1
17
10
1
8
Klitsch
Maya
F
2000
000000
6
4
8
10
4
9
Matei
Laura
F
1998
000000
2
2
11
6
2
4
8
2
15
10
2
15
Schroeder
Martin
M
1997
000000
3
1
15
7
1
9
9
1
8
11
1
12
Thalheim
Tobias
M
1999
000000
7
3
8
9
3
12
11
3
7
Wenk
Felix
M
1999
000000
7
3
14
9
3
8
11
3
13
1
1. Mannschaft
X
0
0
1
1
6
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
12
1
6
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
SC DHfK Leipzig
3354
GER
12
Helmeke, Bernd
Zur Heide 4
04207
Leipzig
01725113891
03413026881
Bernd.Helmeke@gmx.de
Dietzel
Phillipp
M
1999
216925
7
3
5
9
3
4
11
3
2
16
1
4
80
Görgen
Aileen
F
1998
211499
2
2
12
6
2
16
8
2
2
10
2
11
Görgen
Vincent-Pascal
M
1999
216915
7
3
11
9
3
2
11
3
12
Günter
Kevin
M
1998
187773
3
2
3
7
2
3
9
2
9
11
2
3
18
1
4
148
Held
Sophia
F
1999
216933
6
3
2
8
3
3
10
3
3
15
1
6
94
König
Laura
F
1999
222076
6
3
5
8
3
13
10
3
1
15
1
2
130
Nestler
Paul
M
1999
216922
7
3
-1
7
3
-1
9
3
-1
11
3
-1
Nestler
Theo
M
1999
216916
9
3
-1
11
3
-1
Scheinpflug
Erik
M
1999
216929
7
3
4
9
3
1
11
3
9
16
1
2
111
Schmidt
Andre
X
2001
222075
4
1
6
Schmidt
Janik
M
1998
222074
3
2
15
7
2
14
9
2
14
11
2
14
Sikatzki
Lena
F
1999
216931
6
3
4
8
3
1
10
3
13
15
1
5
121
1
1. Mannschaft
X
0
0
1
1
7
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
12
1
7
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
SG Motor-Gohlis-Nord e.V.
3364
GER
12
Jordan, Karla
Arthur-Hoffmann-Straße 54
D-04107
Leipzig
9616406
Schneiderheinze
Christian
M
1998
202876
3
2
8
7
2
7
9
2
1
11
2
7
18
1
3
149
SSV Leutzsch
3378
GER
12
Michaela Siebert
Barnecker Str.15
04178
Leipzig
01793872170
webmaster@ssvleutzsch.de
Bogen
Bianca
F
1998
191187
2
2
3
6
2
10
8
2
4
10
2
4
17
1
4
84
Bogen
Rico-Florian
M
2000
000000
7
4
4
11
4
4
14
1
1
88
Böttge
Dustin
M
1998
170505
3
2
1
7
2
1
9
2
3
11
2
1
18
1
1
205
Damisch
Nataly
F
1999
191071
6
3
13
8
3
15
10
3
16
Garbe
Samantha
F
1998
191170
2
2
-1
6
2
-1
8
2
-1
10
2
-1
Gelsdorf
Max
M
1997
170510
3
1
3
7
1
2
9
1
13
11
1
6
20
1
4
165
Hudasch
Erik
M
1997
191212
3
1
17
7
1
16
9
1
17
11
1
16
Klenz
Ramon
M
1998
176354
3
2
2
7
2
2
9
2
4
11
2
2
18
1
2
158
Krüger
Sandra
F
1998
191175
2
2
13
6
2
13
8
2
8
10
2
16
Köhler
Alexa
F
1998
191214
2
2
-1
6
2
-1
8
2
-1
10
2
-1
Kösser
Clara
F
2000
000000
6
4
9
10
4
8
Kösser
Luise
F
1997
191101
2
1
2
6
1
1
8
1
1
10
1
2
19
1
1
312
Martschini
Marius
M
2000
215777
7
4
3
11
4
2
14
1
4
57
Meinel
Theresa
F
2000
000000
6
4
12
10
4
11
Mishchenko
Konstantin
M
1998
191213
3
2
12
7
2
15
9
2
15
11
2
15
Oberhettinger
Annika
F
1999
000000
6
3
14
8
3
8
10
3
6
Sager
Jasna
F
1997
191103
2
1
-1
6
1
-1
8
1
-1
10
1
-1
Seitz
Laura
F
2000
215780
6
4
11
10
4
12
Wolf
Laura
F
1997
170520
2
1
-1
6
1
-1
8
1
-1
10
1
-1
Zehmisch
Michelle
F
2000
215781
6
4
5
10
4
3
13
1
4
83
1
1. Mannschaft
X
0
0
12
1
8
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
SV 1919 Grimma
5149
GER
12
Birnbaum,Martin
H.-Zille-str. 9
04668
Grimma
03437/944819 p.//03437/762389
03437/944819
Berger
Sean-Brian
M
1997
191350
3
1
2
7
1
12
9
1
4
11
1
5
20
1
2
201
Brückner
Rico
M
1999
000000
7
3
-1
9
3
-1
11
3
-1
Lessig
Janine
F
1998
191345
2
2
1
6
2
1
8
2
5
10
2
1
17
1
1
175
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
3383
GER
12
Kleinstück, Sybille
Libertastr. 7a
04279
Leipzig
0341 2514250
sybillekleinstueck@gmx.de
Bartosch
Yannick
M
2000
199412
7
4
2
11
4
3
14
1
2
74
Bonn
Debora
F
2001
199435
4
1
2
Bringmann
Nico
M
2000
000000
7
4
-1
11
4
6
Brunngräber
Pascal
M
1999
223073
7
3
13
9
3
10
11
3
14
Csöke
Susanne
F
1998
183613
2
2
9
6
2
5
8
2
17
10
2
8
Deffner
Mario
M
1998
183630
3
2
-1
7
2
-1
9
2
-1
11
2
-1
Deinert
Dominic
M
1997
183628
3
1
10
7
1
14
9
1
14
11
1
7
Deinert
Dustin
M
1999
199440
7
3
6
9
3
14
11
3
8
Devantier
Lea
F
2000
183635
6
4
2
10
4
2
13
1
1
141
Dittrich
Lisa Vanessa
F
1999
216543
6
3
-1
8
3
-1
10
3
-1
Domke
Jenny
F
1997
183629
2
1
6
6
1
8
8
1
6
10
1
4
19
1
6
120
Ehnert
Sarah
F
2000
199432
4
2
1
Eisenberger
Aileen
F
1998
214924
2
2
2
6
2
9
8
2
12
10
2
5
17
1
8
49
Eisenberger
Jennifer
F
1997
183627
2
1
7
6
1
6
8
1
13
10
1
7
19
1
5
162
Finke
Oliver
M
1999
183642
7
3
-1
9
3
-1
11
3
-1
Flisek
Anna
F
1999
216544
6
3
6
8
3
10
10
3
7
15
1
4
125
Gensel
Jennifer
F
1998
183614
2
2
6
6
2
3
8
2
16
10
2
3
Goldammer
Elenore
F
2000
199424
6
4
7
10
4
7
13
1
8
54
Hauschild
Marvin
M
2000
000000
4
2
-1
Januszewski
Jonas
M
2000
000000
7
4
7
11
4
8
14
1
7
31
Kaiser
Luisa
F
1998
220178
2
2
8
6
2
11
8
2
3
10
2
12
17
1
3
96
Klapper
Maximilian
M
2000
000000
7
4
10
11
4
10
König
Alexandra
F
1998
183634
2
2
7
6
2
8
8
2
1
10
2
7
17
1
6
77
Lier
Vincent
M
1998
183610
3
2
10
7
2
9
9
2
8
11
2
8
18
1
7
82
Linke
Theo
M
2001
000000
4
1
-1
15:55 Der Schwimmer war beim Zielanschlag nicht in Rückenlage.
Lude
Isabell
F
1999
183641
6
3
1
8
3
4
10
3
2
15
1
1
159
Müller
Max
M
2000
199437
7
4
6
11
4
9
Nultsch
Danny
M
2000
216541
7
4
5
11
4
11
14
1
6
48
Quandt
Lisa-Marie
F
1997
183623
2
1
14
6
1
16
8
1
19
10
1
19
Radmann
Valentina
F
2000
199421
6
4
1
10
4
1
13
1
3
95
Rieger
Alina
F
2001
000000
4
1
5
Rittersdorf
Lisane
F
1999
183631
6
3
9
8
3
5
10
3
9
15
1
8
60
Schmidt
Amelie
F
2000
000000
4
2
2
Schmidt
Felix
M
2000
216542
7
4
9
11
4
7
14
1
8
30
Schnabel
Laura
F
2000
199423
6
4
6
10
4
10
13
1
2
100
Schuster
Viviane
F
2000
000000
4
2
3
Stolz
Richard
M
1997
183625
3
1
16
7
1
13
9
1
10
11
1
13
Teichmann
Lorenz
M
2001
000000
4
1
3
Vödisch
Annika
F
2000
199438
4
2
6
Wagner
Maximilian
M
2000
000000
4
2
4
Weiß
Tabea
F
1997
183617
2
1
3
6
1
4
8
1
4
10
1
6
19
1
4
175
Wetzig
Anna-Maria
F
2000
199431
4
2
-1
Wrobel
Franziska
F
1997
183638
2
1
16
6
1
10
8
1
18
10
1
15
1
1. Mannschaft
X
0
0
1
1
4
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
12
1
2
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
SV Handwerk Leipzig
3390
GER
12
Bobrzik, Andreas
Prellerstr.28
04155
Leipzig
0177/4824322
Baum
Felix
M
1999
213971
7
3
10
9
3
13
11
3
11
Crustewitz
Alenka
F
1997
189341
2
1
4
6
1
2
8
1
5
10
1
1
19
1
3
288
Crustewitz
Djamila
F
1998
189339
2
2
16
6
2
15
8
2
13
10
2
17
Empl
Emely
F
1998
189389
2
2
14
6
2
6
8
2
6
10
2
13
Frank
Johannes
M
1999
189318
7
3
2
9
3
4
11
3
5
16
1
1
112
Helfer
Fabian
M
1998
189386
3
2
9
7
2
12
9
2
11
11
2
5
Jungmichel
Niklas
M
1998
189349
3
2
5
7
2
5
9
2
10
11
2
11
18
1
8
77
Krause
Alexander
M
1999
210304
7
3
1
9
3
11
11
3
1
16
1
3
106
Krause
Rebecca
F
2000
000000
6
4
4
10
4
6
13
1
6
74
Kretzschmar
Michelle
F
1997
189342
2
1
11
6
1
11
8
1
8
10
1
9
Körber
Jastin
F
2000
000000
6
4
3
10
4
5
13
1
7
58
Peters
Alena
F
1999
213974
6
3
7
8
3
12
10
3
11
Peters
Cora
F
1997
189332
2
1
-1
6
1
-1
8
1
-1
10
1
-1
Reinhold
Benjamin
M
1997
166982
3
1
1
7
1
1
9
1
15
11
1
1
20
1
1
223
Schiller
Carolin
F
1999
213972
6
3
8
8
3
9
10
3
8
Spitzke
Hannah
F
1997
187759
2
1
13
6
1
5
8
1
10
10
1
14
Stöß
Antonia
F
1999
213973
6
3
10
8
3
7
10
3
4
15
1
7
71
Wackwitz
Anne
F
1999
214623
6
3
11
8
3
16
10
3
12
Weber
Pia
F
1999
210307
6
3
3
8
3
2
10
3
5
15
1
3
127
Winter
Alina
F
2001
000000
4
1
1
Winter
Benjamin
M
1997
189333
3
1
12
7
1
7
9
1
5
11
1
10
Wüst
Fabian
M
1999
210309
7
3
-1
9
3
-1
11
3
-1
van den Berg
Nina
F
1999
000000
6
3
12
8
3
14
10
3
15
1
1. Mannschaft
X
0
0
1
1
1
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
12
1
5
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte
3393
GER
12
Frömter, Hubertus
Platanenstr.34
04329
Leipzig
0341 9692561//0341 2516621
0241 9692536
HuFroemter@aol.com
Beißengroll
Yasmin
F
1997
182853
2
1
1
6
1
9
8
1
3
10
1
3
19
1
2
294
Buchheim
Jonas
M
1997
182843
3
1
4
7
1
8
9
1
1
11
1
4
20
1
5
133
Dölling
Lea
F
1999
215115
6
3
16
8
3
6
10
3
14
Dölling
Lucie
F
1999
215114
6
3
15
8
3
11
10
3
10
Fuhrmann
Josephine
F
1998
190083
2
2
5
6
2
12
8
2
11
10
2
6
17
1
5
83
Hein
Antonio
M
2000
215116
7
4
8
11
4
5
14
1
5
53
Henning
Alexander
M
1999
222571
7
3
3
9
3
6
11
3
3
16
1
6
55
Iliewa
Danyel
M
1998
208118
3
2
4
7
2
4
9
2
6
11
2
10
18
1
5
117
Kapust
Annika
F
2000
208115
6
4
10
10
4
4
13
1
5
76
Maschke
Carolin
F
1997
222557
2
1
10
6
1
12
8
1
16
10
1
10
Prietzsch
Marius
M
1997
182851
3
1
8
7
1
3
9
1
2
11
1
2
20
1
3
165
Schmiedel
Toni Andre
M
1997
182849
3
1
9
7
1
11
9
1
7
11
1
14
Schumann
Robert
M
1998
215113
3
2
11
7
2
10
9
2
12
11
2
12
Teitlin
Piotr
M
1997
220487
3
1
5
7
1
5
9
1
11
11
1
3
20
1
6
132
Udhardt
Max
M
1998
190078
3
2
13
7
2
13
9
2
2
11
2
6
Weber
Alexander
M
1997
182842
3
1
13
7
1
4
9
1
12
11
1
11
Wolf
Sascha
M
1999
000000
7
3
-1
9
3
-1
11
3
-1
1
1. Mannschaft
X
0
0
1
1
2
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
12
1
1
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
SV Miltitz
6361
GER
12
Eckstein, Andrea
Rosenstr.12
04205
Leipzig
0341 9412418
0341 22565809
kontakt@schwimmverein-miltitz.de
Bauch
Alexander
M
1999
208288
7
3
9
9
3
7
11
3
6
16
1
7
52
Brüschke
Tom
M
1998
183260
3
2
6
7
2
11
9
2
5
11
2
4
18
1
6
114
Feldmann
Lisa
F
1998
220863
2
2
17
6
2
17
8
2
14
10
2
14
Johne
Tanja
F
1998
183274
2
2
4
6
2
2
8
2
7
10
2
2
17
1
2
156
Moeck
Thorleif
M
1999
188997
7
3
12
9
3
3
11
3
10
16
1
5
57
Pfützner
Julia
F
1997
208293
2
1
19
6
1
15
8
1
9
10
1
18
Walz
Dominik
M
1999
208287
7
3
-1
9
3
-1
11
3
-1
Zehring
Tino
M
1998
183251
3
2
7
7
2
8
9
2
13
11
2
13
1
1. Mannschaft
X
0
0
1
1
5
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
12
1
4
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig
3412
GER
12
Reuter, Dieter
Südblick 34
04329
Leipzig
0341/2517570//015203695688
Brandt
Lisa-Marie
F
1997
185758
2
1
8
6
1
17
8
1
14
10
1
12
Forner
Michelle
F
1998
210310
2
2
15
6
2
14
8
2
10
10
2
9
Förster
Wiebke
F
1997
185752
2
1
15
6
1
18
8
1
7
10
1
16
Jahn
Daniel
M
1997
185754
3
1
14
7
1
15
9
1
16
11
1
17
Liebmann
Klara
X
2001
000000
4
1
-1
Liebmann
Stella
F
1997
185757
2
1
17
6
1
13
8
1
12
10
1
17
Lippert
Liv
F
1997
185760
2
1
12
6
1
3
8
1
11
10
1
11
19
1
8
74
Lippert
Orka
F
2000
4
2
5
Matthes
Alexander
M
1997
185753
3
1
6
7
1
10
9
1
3
11
1
9
20
1
8
97
Matthes
Antonia
X
2001
000000
4
1
4
Meckert
Maximilian
M
1997
185756
3
1
7
7
1
6
9
1
6
11
1
8
20
1
7
101
Scheinpflug
Franziska
F
1997
000000
2
1
18
6
1
19
8
1
15
10
1
13
Schäffner
Michael
M
2000
000000
7
4
1
11
4
1
14
1
3
69
Tetzner
Niklas
M
1997
210314
3
1
11
7
1
17
9
1
9
11
1
15
1
1. Mannschaft
X
0
0
1
1
3
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
12
1
3
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00
V00h00:00,00